When is it just to rectify the register of town or village greens under section 14 of the Commons Registration Act 1965?


Publication Date:
07 Feb 2014


Description:

When is it just to rectify the register of town or village greens under section 14 of the Commons Registration Act 1965? 

Click here to view

Published In:
New Square Chambers

Practice Areas:


© New Square Chambers Ltd